ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9658274
*
nr 965 8274
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist, Russia, signed, 94, still life, subject: 73x53,
Oidentifierad konstnär, ryssland, signerad, 94, Stilleben, motivet: 73x53
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday June 1 2015
at 18:36:13
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
28/5 21:24:50
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller rysk ryska ryskt ryssland stilleben vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:56
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 1400
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
-
8105 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, sailing-boat. W..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:34
-
8141 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Struwe, blomma. Wate..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:05
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 965 8274
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist, Russia, signed, 94, still life, subject: 73x53,
Oidentifierad konstnär, ryssland, signerad, 94, Stilleben, motivet: 73x53
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 1 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
28/5 21:24:50 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller rysk ryska ryskt ryssland stilleben vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:56 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:45 -
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 1400
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45 -
8105 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, sailing-boat. W..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:34 -
8141 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Struwe, blomma. Wate..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:05